Players
Live Riot dataLevel 1,242
twtv Peng04 profile icon

EUW · Solo/Duo

twtv Peng04#NMIXX

Recent formLWWWWWWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUW

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3466 LP

57.9%

Win rate

438W · 319L757 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 18 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Ahri · Mid966.7%8.4767.1
Seraphine · ADC475%7.6748.8
Rell · Support1100%0.6269.3
Orianna · Mid1100%9.3917.4
Sion · Top1100%8.2611.5
Yone · Top10%10.2942.6
Seraphine · Mid10%7.4562.2

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/19/2026, 4:00:38 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3466438 / 319
10/19/2026, 3:59:23 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3466438 / 319
10/19/2026, 2:46:32 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3466438 / 319
10/19/2026, 11:52:36 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3441437 / 319
10/19/2026, 10:30:43 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3441437 / 319
10/19/2026, 9:33:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3441437 / 319
10/19/2026, 5:58:25 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3441437 / 319
10/19/2026, 2:56:01 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3441437 / 319
10/19/2026, 1:19:23 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3441437 / 319
10/19/2026, 12:56:20 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3441437 / 319
10/18/2026, 8:38:35 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3441437 / 319
10/18/2026, 7:55:56 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3441437 / 319
10/18/2026, 3:30:27 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3441437 / 319
10/18/2026, 2:15:14 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3441437 / 319
10/18/2026, 12:19:34 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3441437 / 319
10/18/2026, 11:59:57 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3441437 / 319
10/18/2026, 10:13:08 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3441437 / 319
10/18/2026, 8:26:59 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3441437 / 319
10/18/2026, 7:13:46 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3441437 / 319
10/18/2026, 6:47:51 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3441437 / 319

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

32 days ago

Seraphine champion portrait

Seraphine · ADC

7 / 11 / 13 KDA · 166 CS

62.5% KP · 804.6 damage/min

31:00
Victory

32 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

6 / 2 / 6 KDA · 217 CS

44.4% KP · 828.1 damage/min

27:25
Victory

32 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

15 / 1 / 10 KDA · 254 CS

59.5% KP · 1,158.4 damage/min

27:23
Victory

32 days ago

Rell champion portrait

Rell · Support

4 / 9 / 19 KDA · 19 CS

67.6% KP · 269.3 damage/min

30:32
Victory

35 days ago

Orianna champion portrait

Orianna · Mid

8 / 5 / 9 KDA · 351 CS

54.8% KP · 917.4 damage/min

37:36
Victory

36 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

4 / 0 / 5 KDA · 150 CS

36.0% KP · 405.9 damage/min

15:15
Victory

36 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

6 / 1 / 11 KDA · 180 CS

41.5% KP · 883.6 damage/min

24:01
Victory

36 days ago

Sion champion portrait

Sion · Top

3 / 4 / 7 KDA · 226 CS

34.5% KP · 611.5 damage/min

27:33
Victory

36 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

4 / 2 / 12 KDA · 230 CS

47.1% KP · 802.7 damage/min

24:56
Defeat

37 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

5 / 8 / 3 KDA · 170 CS

53.3% KP · 645.5 damage/min

22:29
Victory

39 days ago

Seraphine champion portrait

Seraphine · ADC

8 / 1 / 13 KDA · 186 CS

80.8% KP · 748 damage/min

22:28
Victory

39 days ago

Seraphine champion portrait

Seraphine · ADC

8 / 4 / 20 KDA · 241 CS

70.0% KP · 892.1 damage/min

29:51
Victory

40 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

5 / 2 / 6 KDA · 254 CS

40.7% KP · 798.9 damage/min

29:18
Victory

40 days ago

Seraphine champion portrait

Seraphine · ADC

2 / 1 / 5 KDA · 136 CS

35.0% KP · 550.7 damage/min

15:33
Defeat

41 days ago

Yone champion portrait

Yone · Top

4 / 5 / 1 KDA · 256 CS

45.5% KP · 942.6 damage/min

25:09
Defeat

43 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

6 / 8 / 5 KDA · 173 CS

68.8% KP · 736.4 damage/min

23:36
Defeat

43 days ago

Seraphine champion portrait

Seraphine · Mid

2 / 7 / 5 KDA · 181 CS

46.7% KP · 562.2 damage/min

24:29
Defeat

47 days ago

Ahri champion portrait

Ahri · Mid

2 / 8 / 8 KDA · 336 CS

30.3% KP · 644.3 damage/min

38:27
Back to profile
twtv Peng04#NMIXX — Match History | MacroDiff