Players
Live Riot dataLevel 598
AbbedaggÆ profile icon

EUW · Solo/Duo

AbbedaggÆ#EUW

Recent formLWWWLWWL

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUW

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3795 LP

58.5%

Win rate

483W · 342L825 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Ryze · Mid728.6%9.2850.4
Taliyah · Mid2100%9830.2
Azir · Mid250%9.4901
Sylas · Mid20%7.3912.2
Anivia · Mid1100%7.6889.6
Akali · Mid1100%8.2636.8
Ambessa · Top1100%5.3708.5
Ezreal · ADC10%7.91,836.7
Syndra · Mid10%7.5684.1
Zoe · Mid10%8.2473.4
Rumble · Top10%7.6647

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/21/2026, 3:28:38 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/21/2026, 2:47:29 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/21/2026, 1:59:59 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/21/2026, 12:37:59 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/21/2026, 11:40:05 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/21/2026, 10:47:22 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/21/2026, 9:53:54 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/21/2026, 8:50:11 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/21/2026, 7:26:55 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/21/2026, 6:36:13 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/21/2026, 5:36:35 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/21/2026, 4:47:39 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/21/2026, 3:49:08 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/21/2026, 2:45:24 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/21/2026, 1:46:21 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/21/2026, 12:45:23 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/20/2026, 11:38:40 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/20/2026, 10:37:13 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/20/2026, 9:52:05 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
10/20/2026, 8:47:28 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3795483 / 342
← Newer matchesHistory range: 801–820Older matches →

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

265 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

19 / 2 / 12 KDA · 335 CS

66.0% KP · 1,498.6 damage/min

38:21
Victory

266 days ago

Anivia champion portrait

Anivia · Mid

6 / 2 / 12 KDA · 251 CS

54.5% KP · 889.6 damage/min

32:51
Victory

266 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Mid

6 / 5 / 13 KDA · 268 CS

43.2% KP · 930.2 damage/min

31:12
Victory

266 days ago

Akali champion portrait

Akali · Mid

6 / 5 / 5 KDA · 228 CS

33.3% KP · 636.8 damage/min

27:50
Defeat

266 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

0 / 7 / 5 KDA · 316 CS

23.8% KP · 666.4 damage/min

32:44
Victory

266 days ago

Azir champion portrait

Azir · Mid

8 / 1 / 8 KDA · 238 CS

50.0% KP · 1,135.6 damage/min

26:35
Victory

266 days ago

Ambessa champion portrait

Ambessa · Top

4 / 10 / 7 KDA · 152 CS

20.8% KP · 708.5 damage/min

28:40
Defeat

266 days ago

Ezreal champion portrait

Ezreal · ADC

12 / 7 / 18 KDA · 232 CS

73.2% KP · 1,836.7 damage/min

29:13
Defeat

267 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

3 / 6 / 0 KDA · 183 CS

27.3% KP · 483.6 damage/min

22:13
Defeat

267 days ago

Syndra champion portrait

Syndra · Mid

2 / 6 / 3 KDA · 233 CS

25.0% KP · 684.1 damage/min

31:08
Defeat

267 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

6 / 5 / 11 KDA · 315 CS

58.6% KP · 1,030.2 damage/min

32:47
Defeat

267 days ago

Zoe champion portrait

Zoe · Mid

0 / 5 / 1 KDA · 136 CS

11.1% KP · 473.4 damage/min

16:36
Defeat

267 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Mid

5 / 8 / 4 KDA · 271 CS

37.5% KP · 782.8 damage/min

35:11
Defeat

268 days ago

Rumble champion portrait

Rumble · Top

3 / 5 / 7 KDA · 180 CS

47.6% KP · 647 damage/min

23:50
Defeat

268 days ago

Sylas champion portrait

Sylas · Mid

9 / 6 / 5 KDA · 205 CS

60.9% KP · 1,041.5 damage/min

29:42
Victory

269 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

8 / 0 / 10 KDA · 274 CS

48.6% KP · 1,210.4 damage/min

27:36
Defeat

269 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

5 / 3 / 6 KDA · 262 CS

68.8% KP · 423.5 damage/min

28:05
Victory

269 days ago

Taliyah champion portrait

Taliyah · Mid

4 / 2 / 14 KDA · 274 CS

64.3% KP · 730.1 damage/min

29:03
Defeat

269 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

5 / 6 / 6 KDA · 248 CS

50.0% KP · 796.7 damage/min

26:09
Victory

269 days ago

Ryze champion portrait

Ryze · Mid

3 / 0 / 3 KDA · 141 CS

33.3% KP · 509.9 damage/min

15:31
Back to profile