Players
Live Riot dataLevel 993
kush uwu profile icon

EUN · Solo/Duo

kush uwu#DOINB

Recent formLWLWWWWW

RANKED STANDINGS

Current season

EUN

Solo/Duo

Challenger I

3310 LP

54.9%

Win rate

523W · 430L953 Matches
PROGRESS

Champion pool and LP history

Distribution covers only the 20 matches on this page, not the entire season.

Champion / roleGamesWin rateCS / minDamage / min
Lucian · ADC966.7%8.5995.9
Jayce · Top366.7%7.21,100.1
Tristana · ADC366.7%8.4869.4
Corki · ADC366.7%7.2816.3
Sivir · ADC1100%10.61,489.8
Zoe · Mid10%5.7743

Observed LP

Observations accumulated as the profile is refreshed, retained for 90 days. Historical LP is not inferred from match results. Lines break when the division changes.

TimeRankLPW / L
10/19/2026, 8:14:50 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/19/2026, 7:22:06 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/19/2026, 6:35:22 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/19/2026, 5:39:00 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/19/2026, 4:51:49 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/19/2026, 3:54:02 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/19/2026, 2:41:22 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/19/2026, 1:33:30 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3310523 / 430
10/19/2026, 10:15:19 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3345523 / 429
10/19/2026, 9:25:26 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3345523 / 429
10/19/2026, 6:46:00 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3345523 / 429
10/19/2026, 4:47:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3345523 / 429
10/19/2026, 2:21:28 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3345523 / 429
10/19/2026, 1:45:45 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3345523 / 429
10/19/2026, 12:59:15 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3345523 / 429
10/18/2026, 9:51:06 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3245520 / 429
10/18/2026, 8:58:56 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3245520 / 429
10/18/2026, 6:39:32 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3245520 / 429
10/18/2026, 3:36:54 AM UTCCHALLENGER I3245520 / 429
10/17/2026, 5:14:32 PM UTCCHALLENGER I3245520 / 429

MATCH SIGNAL

Match history

Recent games as Riot reports them through match-v5.

Defeat

58 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

8 / 9 / 10 KDA · 212 CS

58.1% KP · 847.1 damage/min

30:51
Victory

58 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

9 / 1 / 14 KDA · 243 CS

57.5% KP · 820.2 damage/min

27:43
Defeat

58 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

3 / 4 / 4 KDA · 149 CS

58.3% KP · 469.6 damage/min

18:46
Victory

59 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

16 / 8 / 16 KDA · 309 CS

61.5% KP · 1,298.9 damage/min

42:02
Victory

59 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

11 / 1 / 6 KDA · 210 CS

63.0% KP · 1,363.4 damage/min

23:51
Victory

59 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

7 / 7 / 8 KDA · 195 CS

41.7% KP · 932.8 damage/min

32:01
Victory

59 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

8 / 1 / 12 KDA · 215 CS

54.1% KP · 1,104.9 damage/min

25:00
Victory

59 days ago

Sivir champion portrait

Sivir · ADC

21 / 7 / 11 KDA · 389 CS

72.7% KP · 1,489.8 damage/min

36:44
Defeat

59 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

8 / 4 / 7 KDA · 245 CS

45.5% KP · 1,004.4 damage/min

25:50
Victory

60 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

7 / 6 / 12 KDA · 215 CS

39.6% KP · 1,335 damage/min

27:50
Victory

60 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

16 / 4 / 10 KDA · 298 CS

60.5% KP · 1,274.9 damage/min

31:42
Victory

60 days ago

Tristana champion portrait

Tristana · ADC

8 / 4 / 12 KDA · 273 CS

52.6% KP · 914.6 damage/min

34:36
Victory

60 days ago

Corki champion portrait

Corki · ADC

9 / 8 / 6 KDA · 232 CS

35.7% KP · 856.3 damage/min

32:28
Defeat

60 days ago

Corki champion portrait

Corki · ADC

4 / 8 / 3 KDA · 249 CS

31.8% KP · 791.5 damage/min

29:40
Defeat

60 days ago

Jayce champion portrait

Jayce · Top

9 / 5 / 0 KDA · 184 CS

50.0% KP · 1,032.6 damage/min

23:16
Defeat

60 days ago

Tristana champion portrait

Tristana · ADC

2 / 5 / 1 KDA · 221 CS

37.5% KP · 316.3 damage/min

26:30
Victory

61 days ago

Lucian champion portrait

Lucian · ADC

9 / 0 / 2 KDA · 142 CS

64.7% KP · 779.3 damage/min

15:43
Defeat

61 days ago

Zoe champion portrait

Zoe · Mid

6 / 4 / 7 KDA · 212 CS

56.5% KP · 743 damage/min

37:05
Victory

61 days ago

Tristana champion portrait

Tristana · ADC

12 / 6 / 7 KDA · 338 CS

52.8% KP · 1,377.3 damage/min

37:29
Victory

61 days ago

Corki champion portrait

Corki · ADC

9 / 11 / 11 KDA · 212 CS

37.0% KP · 801 damage/min

35:05
Back to profile